Phase 4:
• WandaVision - Pretty Great
• The Falcon and the Winter Soldier - Didn't watch
• Black Widow - Good
• Loki season 1 - Awesome
• What If...? - Didn't watch
• Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings - Cool
• Eternals - Didn't watch
• Hawkeye - Meh
• Spider-Man: No Way Home - Good, bit convoluted
• Moon Knight - Didn't watch
• Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness - Too much
• Ms. Marvel - Didn't watch
• Thor: Love and Thunder - Meh
• She-Hulk: Attorney At Law - Didn't watch
• Werewolf By Night - Didn't watch
• Black Panther: Wakanda Forever - Boring
• The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special - Didn't watch
Phase 5:
• Ant-Man and The Wasp: Quantumania - Didn't watch
• Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 3 - Fun. Liked it.
• Secret Invasion - Watched one episode.
• Loki season 2 - Hot mess.
• The Marvels - Didn't watch