Phase 4:
• WandaVision – Was fun for several episodes. Was interested where is was going. Overall: OK
• The Falcon and the Winter Soldier – Watched. Meh.
• Black Widow
• Loki season 1 – Similar reaction to what I had with WandaVision, but I liked it better (actors were more fun)
• What If...? – Only watched a couple.
• Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings – Meh
• Eternals – Awful
• Hawkeye – OK
• Spider-Man: No Way Home – Pretty fun. Meh villain.
• Moon Knight – Started off well. Waned.
• Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness – OK, but had too many holes in it (pun not intended).
• Ms. Marvel – Did not watch
• Thor: Love and Thunder – Bad
• She-Hulk: Attorney At Law – Watched 1 episode. Bad.
• Werewolf By Night – ???
• Black Panther: Wakanda Forever – Missed it.
• The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special – Missed it (no interest)
Phase 5:
• Ant-Man and The Wasp: Quantumania – Missed it because of bad CB reviews.
• Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 3 – Meh.
• Secret Invasion – Started it. Ruined Fury. Got bored.
• Loki season 2 – I liked it.
• The Marvels – Missed it because of bad CB reviews.